BG Lustenau > SchülerInnen > AbsolventInnen

AbsolventInnen

Jahrgang 2016/2017 - 8A

 

   
tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2005_2006_8A.JPG    

     

3. Reihe v.l.n.r.:

Felix Tschavoll, Dominik Ellensohn, Lukas Gehrer, Jakob Steinberger, Alexander Häle, Oliver Fitz 

2. Reihe v.l.n.r.:

Direktorin OStR. Mag. Ulrike Fenkart, Klassenvorständin Mag. Carmen Timmerer, Niklas Walser, Hannah Fritz, Astrid Constanze Lehner, Theresa Drechsel, Sarah Haselwanter, Eileen Lamprecht, Michael Vogel, Tino Leuener, Claus Jäger 

1. Reihe v.l.n.r.:

Nicole Fussenegger, Fabienne Kabasser, Shirin Blum, Vivienne Scheiblauer, Sarah-Maria Hemmerling, Alina Fraga Silva, Angelina Netzer 

   

Jahrgang 2015/2016 - 8A

 

 

Jahrgang 2015/2016 - 8B

 

tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2013_2014_8A.jpg   tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2013_2014_8B.jpg
     
3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Philip Klien, Matthias Herburger, Okan Öner, David Albrecht,   3. Reihe v.l.n.r.:

Oliver Ender, Samuel Napetschnig, Patrick Madlener, Linus Bösch, Nikolas Gehrer, Vincent Vetter,

2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: KV Mag. Florian Bassa, Nicolas Hagen, Daniel Nesensohn, Johannes Hämmerle, David Grabher, Hofrat Mag. Guntram Zoppel, Direktor,   2. Reihe v.l.n.r.:

Hofrat Mag. Guntram Zoppel, Direktor, Johannes Schertler, Tea Ojdanic, Harald Gehrer, Pia Alge, Nadine Schmid, KV Mag. Ursula Stärk,

1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Jana Intemann, Luca-Marie Lingenhel, Laura Blaser, Johanna Müller, Leonie Kräutler   1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Elisabeth Wurzer, Stefanie Sackl, Paula Grabher, Laura Tschaler, Victoria Hofer, Miriam Amann mit Klassenhund Suela
         

Jahrgang 2014/2015 - 8A

 

 

Jahrgang 2014/2015 - 8B

 

tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2013_2014_8A.jpg   tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2013_2014_8B.jpg
     
3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Daniel Bösch, Julian Sander, Michael Hämmerle,   3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Julia Jäger, Alessandro Lenz, Stefan Rimmele, Paul Ronacher, Tobias Gehrer,
2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Vanessa Kleber, Sarah Mohr, Nadine Rangger, Bianca Blum,   2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: KV Mag. Michaela Germann, Chiara Greber, Jakob Feistenauer, Ali Saritas, Samuel Waibel, Janina Rübsamen, Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel, Franziska Rickmann,
1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: KV Mag. Rainer Fischer MA, Shanna Rumpf, Franziska Ebner, Tatjana Brunner und Dr. Mag. Guntram Zoppel   1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Lea Grabher, Vivien Peinbauer, Selina Mayr, Fabienne Tomasini, Agnes Hämmerle und Anna Vetter
         

Jahrgang 2013/2014 - 8A

 

 

Jahrgang 2013/2014 - 8B

 

tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2013_2014_8A.jpg
  tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2013_2014_8B.jpg
     
3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Philipp Geiger, Valentin Alge, Maximilian Vetter, Lorenz Lassner, Jakob Bösch, Stefan Sachs   3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Emanuel Schlemmer, Laurenz Grabher, Michael Adam, Pascal Schmid, Robert Bösch
2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: KV Mag. Wolfgang Müller, Patrick Haselwanter, Maximilian Petrovic, Alexander Rauter, Pia Fitz, Sandrina Buchacher, Linda Burger, Luca König, . Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel   2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: KV Mag. Michael Klocker, David Starlinger, Timo Walser,  Katharina Schäfer, Lisa Stuchly, Melanie Autengruber, Martin Gasser, Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel
1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Sarah Nußbaumer, Sophia Andexlinger, Marina Hagen-Canaval, Isabella Blum, Tina Reiner, Linda Hämmerle   1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Anna – Sophie Baldauf, Michelle Nägele, Manuela Grabher, Lisa Vidanova, Saskia Koller, Alexandra Nenning
         

Jahrgang 2012/2013 - 8A

 

 

Jahrgang 2012/2013 - 8B

 

tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2012_2013_8A.jpg
  tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2012_2013_8B.jpg
     
3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Maximilian Hofer, Janik Burtscher, Stefan Pregler, Dominik Gappmeier, Daniel Fischer   3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Michael Rauch, Dennis Kupnik, Julian Irrenfried, Lisa Bodlak
2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel, Carina Übelhör, Lucas Felder, Felix Bösch, Lukas Amann, Theresa Konzett, KV Mag. Veronika Bohle   2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel, Martin Egger, Joachim Hämmerle, Peter Flauger, David Niederer, Haris Ramic, KV Mag. Matthias Moosbrugger
1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Janina Burtscher, Silvia Lipsky, Myriam Spiegel, Linda Grahammer, Melanie Gobbi, Elisa Guggenbichler   1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Belinda Hämmerle, Gesine Hofer, Carola Mähr, Marita Schett, Isabelle Eisele, Liliane Diem
         

Jahrgang 2011/2012 - 8A

 

 

Jahrgang 2011/2012 - 8B

 

tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2011_2012_8A.jpg
  tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2011_2012_8B.jpg
     
3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Paul Fitz, Paul Düringer, Aurelian Böhler, David Gächter, Jakob Fitz   3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Paul Hofer, Matthias Wurzinger, Remo Schobel, Paul Prantl, Simon Sohm
2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: KV OStR. Mag Ulrike Fenkart, Ralph Grabher, Lukas Szepan, Stefan Hagen, Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel   2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: KV Mag. Monika Schlemmer, Daniel Scheffknecht, Andreas Juen, Clemens Braun, Dir. Guntram Zoppel
1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Valentina Loacker, Werle Camilla, Clara Hofer, Konstanze Vetter und Majda Demirovic   1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Susanne König, Ivana Jovanovic, Eva-Maria Diem und Anja Schwärzler
         

Jahrgang 2010/2011 - 8A

 

 

Jahrgang 2010/2011 - 8B

 

tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2010_2011_8A.JPG
  tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2010_2011_8B.JPG
     
3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Jakob Weithas, Valentin Grabher, Tobias Lehner, Hakan Öner, David Diem   3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Julian König, Martin Andersag, Thomas Gehmacher, Stephan Gerold
2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel, Katharina Amann, Lukas Felder, Raphael Fitz, Christoph Pezzei, Laura Klien, Adrian Maksymowicz, Violetta Loacker, KV Mag. Wolfgang Müller   2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: KV Mag. Rainer Fischer, Simon Widmann, Marina Büttner Christian Zoll, Benedikt Hämmerle, Simon Brüstle, Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel
1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Lara Bodlak, Anja Gehrer, Jennifer Fischer, Katharina Ott, Viktoria Prantl, Eva-Maria Rauch und Verena Kresser   1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Sabrina Bär, Elisabeth Grahammer, Tina Brunner, Hannah Wiedemann, Katharina Dam und Sabine Gasser
         

Jahrgang 2009/2010 - 8A

 

 

Jahrgang 2009/2010 - 8B

 

tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2009_2010_8A.JPG
  tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2009_2010_8B.JPG

     

3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: David Pfeiffer, Benjamin Ostwald, Boletin Asani, Joachim Neef, Maximilian Braun   3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Michael Starlinger, Johannes Klapper, Tobias Hagen, Nathalie Unterkofler, Johannes Metzler, Sara Napetschnig
2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: KV Mag. Hugo Madlener, Clemens Diem, Michael Lapitz, Elena Tschemernjak, Franziska Fitz, Kathrin Fitz, Eva Hofer, Lara Hämmerle, Julian Böhler, Julia Vetter, Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel   2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: KV Mag. Stefanie Mäser, Pascal Ebner, Teresa Elser, Kristina Peschl, Kathrin Raunig, Clara Hämmerle, Julia Gasser, Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel
1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Stefanie Vetter, Yvonne Mennel, Alexandra Grabher, Barbara Bachmann, Fabienne Forster und Maximilian Grabherr   1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Magdalena Hagen, Olivia Grabher, Anna Fischer, Patricia Spögler und Michelle Gmeiner
         

Jahrgang 2008/2009 - 8A

 

 

Jahrgang 2008/2009 - 8B

 

tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2008_2009_8A.JPG   tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2008_2009_8B.JPG

     

3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Lukas Weithas, Simon Gross, Dominik Schobel, Johannes Deflorian, Walter Natter, Ramon Lopez Narvaez, Michael Spögler, Stefan Huber   3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Christoph Schreiber, Christoph Hämmerle, Michael Hämmerle, Patrick Hofer, Lukas Wurzinger, Chris Bösch, Matthias Stutz, Lukas Wirnsperger
2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Sabrina Lipp, Madlen Hagen, Lisa Erhart, Tanja Sperger, Thomas Grahammer, Claudia Endrich, Silvy Ammann, Aaron Brüstle, KV Mag. Michaela Germann   2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: KV Mag. Markus Flatz, Natalja Kreil, Fabienne Seppi, Coline Grabher, Johannes Reiter, Michael Juen, Natalie Grabher, Tim Schweninger, Christian Schmid, Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel
1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel, Nora Spiegel, Konstanze Hofer, Hanna Zöhrer, Angelina Hagen, Hannah Grabher, Verena Grabher, Lena Rusch und Matthias Spögle   1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Andrea Fussenegger, Lisa Moretti, Bettina Grabherr, Patricia Prantl, Anna-Maria Peschl, Eva Mößlang, Alexandra Grabher und Julia Würtinger
         

Jahrgang 2007/2008 - 8A

 

 

Jahrgang 2007/2008 - 8B

 

tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2007_2008_8A.JPG   tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2007_2008_8B.JPG

     

3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Fabian Bodlak, Sabine Fröwis, Sarah Wurzinger, Verena Bösch, Sandro Greppmayr, Angelina Hämmerle   3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Julia Hellmair, Patrick Suppan, Ricardo Schobel
2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel, Cornelia Winkler, Thomas Cejna, Matthias Hämmerle, Tobias Markota, Michaela Bily, Claudia Andersag, Tobias Zünd, KV Mag. Gudrun Walser   2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: KV Mag. Reinhard Sachs, Valentin Braun, Kamala Vondrasek, Nina Moretti, Anja Schneider, Romina Schobel, Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel
1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Irina Haller, Franziska Isele, Carina Gozzi, Claudia Mesterhazy und Julia Eisele   1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Magdalena Schobel, Victoria Fetz, Lisa Fechner, Bernadette Fitz und Teresa Sutter
         

Jahrgang 2006/2007 - 8A

 

 

Jahrgang 2006/2007 - 8B

 

tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2006_2007_8A.JPG   tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2006_2007_8B.JPG

     

3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Claudius Ströhle, Robert Sachs, Christoper Walser, Alex Svjic, Christoph Bösch   3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Simon Strack, Michael Hämmerle, David Hämmerle, Dominik Hirtl, Sebastian König
2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: KV Mag. Matthias Moosbrugger, Susanna Hofer, Svenja Grabher-Meyer, Ulrike Hollenstein, Matthias Gächter, Anna Waibel, Hannah Fitz, Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel   2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: KV Mag. Christof Bohle, Rosalie Schweninger, Christine Wurzer, Theresa Braun, Ramona Strack, Andrea Fischer, Michael Bösch, Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel
1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Johanna Klingler, Verena Hämmerle, Lisa-Julia Loacker, und Anna Sutter   1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Sebastian Loveys, Christina Blum, Bettina Gehrer und Lea Nagel
         

Jahrgang 2005/2006 - 8A

 

   
tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2005_2006_8A.JPG    

     

3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Florian Winkler, Stefan Hämmerle, Johannes Alge, Emanuel Gächter, Tobias Jussel
2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel, Melanie Zünd, Anna-Rosa Bösch, Antonia Wachter, Sena Beganovic, Theresia Grahammer, KV Mag. Ulrike Fenkart
1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Anette Szukan, Stefanie Maux, Eva-Maria Schlattinger, Johanna Grahammer, Claudia Huber und Lisa Eisele
   

Jahrgang 2004/2005 - 8A

 

   
tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2004_2005_8A.JPG    
3. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Ursula Alge, Kathrin Hagen, Sebastian Antreich, Stephan Fischer, Moritz Ströhle, Manuel Wachter, Stefan Grabher, Michael Hämmerle, Florian König
2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Mag. Dagmar Aczél, Vera Huemer, Lilian Bernoulli, Christina Grabher, Tiare Magdalena Feuchtner, Rabiye Karaokutan, Eva Vetter, Maria Lerbscher, Caroline Wolfgang, Manuela Metzler, Dir. Mag. Guntram Zoppel
1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Veronika Grahammer, Sandra Grob, Katharina Schobel, Jeannine Hribernik, Isebella Rebl, Julia Hagen, Katharina Lechner, Sabrina Swaidan und Patricia Hämmerle
   

Jahrgang 2003/2004 - 8A

 

   
tl_files/bundesgymnasium_lustenau/Fotos/AbsolventInnen/Jahrgang_2003_2004_8A.JPG    
     
2. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Markus Andersag, Klaus Hagen, Vincent Kögler, Thomas Bösch, Philipp Wildauer, Martin Muxel und Benjamin Kremmel
1. Reihe v.l.n.r.: Markus Bösch, Elisabeth Pfeiffenberger, Nina Peschl, Natalie Hollenstein und Christopher Schwarz
   
Termine

Do. 26.10 bis So. 05.11

Samstag 04.11
19.30 Uhr

Dienstag 07.11
13.30 Uhr

Mi. 08.11 bis Di. 14.11

Mittwoch 08.11
14.00 Uhr


Alle Termine


Monatskalender